OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
04.11.2017 13:30   1 : 2
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
29.10.2017 14:00   1 : 0
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
21.10.2017 14:00   4 : 1
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
14.10.2017 14:30   1 : 1
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
10.10.2017 15:00   3 : 0
TJ Veľké Revištia
MFK Slovan Sabinov
01.10.2017 14:30   0 : 5
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
23.09.2017 15:00   2 : 1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
16.09.2017 15:00   2 : 3
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
02.09.2017 15:30   0 : 2
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
29.08.2017 16:00   0 : 0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
26.08.2017 16:00   1 : 1
1.FK Svidník
FK Svit
20.08.2017 16:00   0 : 4
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
12.08.2017 16:30   1 : 1
MFK Snina
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
05.08.2017 17:00   0 : 2
MFK Rožňava
ŠK Odeva Lipany
02.08.2017 17:00   3 : 1
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
29.07.2017 17:00   2 : 1
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
ŠK Odeva Lipany
MFK Rožňava
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
MFK Snina
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Svit
1.FK Svidník
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
FK Družstevník Plavnica
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
13.05.2018 16:30     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Slovan Sabinov
TJ Veľké Revištia
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 16 11 4 1 31:11 37 16 13 120.27
2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 16 9 4 3 31:15 31 15 7 133.33
3 ŠK Odeva Lipany 16 9 3 4 33:13 30 14 6 130.1
4 FK Družstevník Plavnica 16 8 6 2 25:14 30 13 3 128.02
5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 16 8 5 3 26:13 29 12 11 122.07
6 MFK Snina 16 8 3 5 37:23 27 11 3 118.79
7 MFK Rožňava 16 8 3 5 27:19 27 10 3 113.43
8 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 16 8 1 7 30:29 25 9 1 127.35
9 1.FK Svidník 16 6 5 5 19:15 23 8 -1 105.72
10 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 16 5 5 6 16:15 20 7 -4 131.09
11 TJ Veľké Revištia 16 5 4 7 14:33 19 6 -5 121.57
12 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 16 5 3 8 13:24 18 5 -6 122.3
13 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 16 4 5 7 40:24 17 4 -7 123.62
14 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16 3 2 11 13:30 11 3 -16 127.91
15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 16 2 2 12 14:42 8 2 -16 122
16 FK Svit 16 0 3 13 6:55 3 1 -21 129.88